Sort by View as:
Newsletter

Komponente računala

Price range:
8 12554

Allied Telesis switch upravljivi L2, AT-8000S/16-50

AT-8000S/16-50, 16x10/100 Mbps+ 1x SFP/combo port, L2, fanless, podrška za RADIU
€291.05
€323.39

Allied Telesis switch upravljivi L2, AT-9000/28SP-50

AT-9000/28SP-50, 24x 100/1000 SFP + 4 10/100/100T- 100/1000FX Gb-SFP combo porta
€1376.28
€1529.20

Allied Telesis switch upravljivi L3, AT-x510-28GTX-50

AT-x510-28GTX-50, 24x 10/100/1000Mbps , 4x 10G/1G SFP+ , stackable, 1U, smart, L
€1296.16
€1440.18

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-FS750/20-50

AT-FS750/20-50, 24x 10/100Mbps , 2x Combo SFP , rackmount, fiksna konfiguracija,
€211.55
€235.06

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-FS750/28-50

AT-FS750/28-50, 24x 10/100Mbps, 2x 10/10/1000T, 2x Combo SFP, rackmount, fiksna
€209.19
€232.44

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-FS750/28PS-50

AT-FS750/28PS-50, 28x 10/100Mbps PoE, 2x 10/10/1000T, 2x Combo SFP, WebSmart, ra
€383.79
€426.43

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-FS750/52-50

AT-FS750/52-50, 48x 10/100Mbps + 2x 10/100/1000Mbs + 2x Combo SFP , rackmount, f
€401.87
€446.53

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/10PS-50

Gigabitni ETH WebSmart switch idealan za SMB poslovanje, škole, edukacijske usta
€270.54
€300.60

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/16-50

AT-GS950/16-50, 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiating Ports, 4 x Combo 1000BaseT
€154.78
€171.98

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/16PS-50

Gigabitni ETH WebSmart switch idealan za SMB poslovanje, škole, edukacijske usta
€516.81
€574.23

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/24-50

AT-GS950/24-50, 24x 10/100/1000Mbps , 4x Combo SFP , , rackmount, fiksna konfigu
€309.39
€343.77

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/48-50

AT-GS950/48-50, 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 x 1000Base-T
€499.52
€555.03

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/8-50

Gigabitni ETH WebSmart switch idealan za SMB poslovanje, škole, edukacijske usta
€153.83
€170.93

Allied Telesis switch web upravljivi, AT-GS950/8POE-50

AT-GS950/8POE-50, 8-port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Smart Switch including 2 Combo
€199.12
€221.24

Allied Telesis, mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, AT-SPSX

AT-SPSX, mini-GBIC SFP, 1000BaseSX, za multi-mode optička vlakna, dosega do 550
€109.67
€121.86

Allied Telesis, SFP Transceiver, AT-SPEX

AT-SPEX, Small Form Pluggable (SFP) ModulesThe AT-SPEX offers a 2Km over Multi-M
€187.96
€208.84

APC 1500VA SMT1500RMI2U

APC Smart-UPS® protects critical data by supplying reliable, network-grade power
€891.89
€990.99

APC KVM USB kabel AP5253

APC KVM USB kabel dužine 1.8 m
€74.11
€82.34

APC Rack Automatic Transfer Switch AP7722

Rack Automatic Transfer Switch, Izlazni napon 230 V, Maksimalna struja po fazi
€1027.18
€1141.32

APC Smart-UPS 1000VA/700W

APC Smart-UPS® protects critical data by supplying reliable, network-grade power
€717.98
€797.76

APC Smart-UPS 2200VA/1980W SUA2200RMI2U

APC Smart-UPS® protects critical data by supplying reliable, network-grade power
€1333.76
€1481.96